Site Information

  • Image 1
  • Image 2

Arabic Gum

$2.50
Gift Wrapping:
Options available
Quantity:

Product Description

Botanical Name: Acacia senegal
Common Names: Arabic Gum, Gum Arabic

Product Reviews

Write Review

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Find Similar Products by Category

Related Products

Click the button below to add the Arabic Gum to your wish list.